Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The best way to keep up to date with Exmouth RFC

View

Fixtures and Results

September 2012

Sat 1 Sep 15:00

London Irish Wild Geese
56
11
Maidenhead
Malvern
10
39

Sat 1 Sep 14:30

Newton Abbot
29
25

Sat 1 Sep 15:00

Old Patesians
26
67
Oxford Harlequins
14
49
Barnstaple

Sat 8 Sep 15:00

Sat 8 Sep 14:30

Barnstaple
23
24
67
8
Oxford Harlequins

Sat 8 Sep 15:00

31
17
Old Patesians
15
19
Newton Abbot
London Irish Wild Geese
21
19
Malvern
90
5
Maidenhead

Sat 15 Sep 15:00

8
52
Barnstaple
Malvern
53
11
Maidenhead

Sat 15 Sep 14:30

Newton Abbot
28
35
London Irish Wild Geese

Sat 15 Sep 15:00

Old Patesians
31
35
Oxford Harlequins
12
47

Sat 22 Sep 14:30

Barnstaple
35
8

Sat 22 Sep 15:00

Sat 22 Sep 14:30

65
12
Oxford Harlequins

Sat 22 Sep 15:00

London Irish Wild Geese
54
18
Old Patesians
Maidenhead
21
62
Newton Abbot
Malvern
10
37

Sat 29 Sep 15:00

Sat 29 Sep 14:30

Newton Abbot
71
7
Malvern

Sat 29 Sep 15:00

Old Patesians
95
12
Maidenhead
Oxford Harlequins
15
73
London Irish Wild Geese
47
24
Barnstaple
October 2012

Sat 6 Oct 14:30

28
3
Barnstaple

Sat 6 Oct 15:00

Sat 6 Oct 14:30

Sat 6 Oct 15:00

London Irish Wild Geese
22
17
Maidenhead
18
13
Oxford Harlequins
Malvern
30
26
Old Patesians

Sat 6 Oct 14:30

Newton Abbot
28
22

Sat 13 Oct 15:00

7
42
London Irish Wild Geese

Sat 13 Oct 14:30

Barnstaple
25
12

Sat 13 Oct 15:00

Old Patesians
13
20
Newton Abbot
Oxford Harlequins
29
28
Malvern
62
0
Maidenhead

Sat 20 Oct 15:00

Sat 20 Oct 14:30

30
16
Barnstaple

Sat 20 Oct 15:00

London Irish Wild Geese
71
10
Maidenhead
12
47
Malvern
15
22

Sat 20 Oct 14:30

Newton Abbot
73
11
Oxford Harlequins

Sat 20 Oct 15:00

Old Patesians
18
28

Sat 27 Oct 15:00

55
7
Maidenhead

Sat 27 Oct 14:30

Barnstaple
17
33
London Irish Wild Geese

Sat 27 Oct 15:00

Oxford Harlequins
16
34
Old Patesians
30
25
Newton Abbot
November 2012

Sat 3 Nov 14:30

Sat 3 Nov 14:15

London Irish Wild Geese
49
22
Maidenhead
13
63
Barnstaple

Sat 3 Nov 14:30

Newton Abbot
28
17

Sat 3 Nov 14:00

Old Patesians
32
25

Sat 3 Nov 14:30

Oxford Harlequins
0
90

Sat 17 Nov 14:15

41
30
Old Patesians
30
19
Newton Abbot

Sat 17 Nov 14:30

Barnstaple
36
19
Malvern
62
22
Maidenhead

Sat 17 Nov 14:15

31
34
London Irish Wild Geese

Sat 17 Nov 14:00

57
12
Oxford Harlequins

Sat 17 Nov 14:30

Sat 24 Nov 14:15

London Irish Wild Geese
13
13
Maidenhead
14
53
Malvern
5
17

Sat 24 Nov 14:30

Newton Abbot
17
7
Barnstaple
December 2012

Sat 1 Dec 14:15

Old Patesians
36
17
Oxford Harlequins
15
22

Sat 8 Dec 14:00

Sat 8 Dec 14:15

33
7
Oxford Harlequins

Sat 8 Dec 14:30

Barnstaple
19
16
Old Patesians
27
31
Newton Abbot

Sat 8 Dec 14:15

64
26
Malvern

Sat 8 Dec 14:00

67
12
Maidenhead

Sat 8 Dec 14:30

25
17
London Irish Wild Geese

Sat 15 Dec 14:15

Sat 15 Dec 14:00

Maidenhead
3
46

Sat 15 Dec 14:15

Malvern
20
24
London Irish Wild Geese

Sat 15 Dec 14:30

Newton Abbot
22
15

Sat 15 Dec 14:00

24
7
Barnstaple
January 2013

Sat 5 Jan 14:30

Barnstaple
35
7

Sat 5 Jan 14:15

44
14
Oxford Harlequins

Sat 5 Jan 14:00

29
11
Old Patesians

Sat 5 Jan 14:15

London Irish Wild Geese
55
17
Newton Abbot
Maidenhead
17
27
Malvern

Sat 12 Jan 14:15

25
24
Barnstaple

Sat 12 Jan 14:30

Newton Abbot
57
5
Maidenhead

Sat 12 Jan 14:15

Old Patesians
18
44
London Irish Wild Geese
Oxford Harlequins
18
26

Sat 12 Jan 14:00

Sat 12 Jan 14:30

24
3
Malvern

Sat 19 Jan 14:30

Barnstaple
13
31

Sat 19 Jan 14:00

Sat 19 Jan 14:15

London Irish Wild Geese
P
P
Oxford Harlequins
Maidenhead
P
P
Old Patesians
Malvern
P
P
Newton Abbot

Sat 26 Jan 14:15

Sat 26 Jan 14:30

Barnstaple
16
18

Sat 26 Jan 14:15

Oxford Harlequins
22
10
Maidenhead

Sat 26 Jan 14:00

3
13
London Irish Wild Geese

Sat 26 Jan 14:30

83
19
Newton Abbot
February 2013

Sat 2 Feb 14:30

Malvern
14
15
Newton Abbot
Old Patesians
20
12
Oxford Harlequins
12
29

Sat 9 Feb 14:30

Sat 9 Feb 14:15

46
27
Barnstaple

Sat 9 Feb 14:30

Sat 9 Feb 14:15

London Irish Wild Geese
29
23

Sat 9 Feb 15:00

Maidenhead
12
47

Sat 9 Feb 14:15

Malvern
13
7
Oxford Harlequins

Sat 9 Feb 14:30

Newton Abbot
20
25
Old Patesians

Sat 16 Feb 14:15

66
10
Maidenhead
11
29
London Irish Wild Geese

Sat 16 Feb 14:30

Barnstaple
18
34

Sat 16 Feb 14:15

Oxford Harlequins
12
24
Newton Abbot

Sat 16 Feb 14:00

52
23
Malvern

Sat 16 Feb 14:30

40
0
Old Patesians

Sat 23 Feb 14:15

Sat 23 Feb 14:30

London Irish Wild Geese
52
20
Oxford Harlequins
Maidenhead
14
29
Old Patesians
March 2013

Sat 2 Mar 14:30

Sat 2 Mar 15:00

London Irish Wild Geese
72
17
Barnstaple
Maidenhead
25
20
Malvern
33
73

Sat 2 Mar 14:30

Newton Abbot
25
22

Sat 2 Mar 15:00

Old Patesians
42
14
Oxford Harlequins

Sat 9 Mar 15:00

34
21
Newton Abbot
20
12
Malvern

Sat 9 Mar 14:30

Barnstaple
36
0
Maidenhead

Sat 9 Mar 15:00

15
37
London Irish Wild Geese
12
6
Old Patesians
38
29
Oxford Harlequins

Sat 16 Mar 14:30

Sat 16 Mar 15:00

Sat 16 Mar 14:30

Old Patesians
32
12
Malvern

Sat 23 Mar 15:00

London Irish Wild Geese
P
P
Maidenhead
21
28

Sat 23 Mar 14:30

Oxford Harlequins
P
P

Tue 26 Mar 19:00

Sat 30 Mar 14:30

Sat 30 Mar 15:00

London Irish Wild Geese
112
0
Malvern
14
51
Barnstaple

Sat 30 Mar 14:30

Newton Abbot
30
25

Sat 30 Mar 15:00

Old Patesians
43
52

Sat 30 Mar 14:30

Oxford Harlequins
7
44
April 2013

Sat 6 Apr 15:00

50
13
Oxford Harlequins
31
29
Old Patesians

Sat 6 Apr 14:30

Barnstaple
17
22
Newton Abbot
69
15
Malvern

Sat 6 Apr 15:00

57
17
Maidenhead

Sat 6 Apr 14:30

13
36
London Irish Wild Geese

Sat 6 Apr 15:00

Sat 13 Apr 15:00

London Irish Wild Geese
27
17
Maidenhead
7
57
Malvern
36
43

Sat 13 Apr 14:30

Newton Abbot
18
3

Sat 13 Apr 15:00

Old Patesians
29
19
Barnstaple
Oxford Harlequins
25
0

Sat 20 Apr 15:00

Sat 20 Apr 14:30

Barnstaple
39
25
Oxford Harlequins
28
40
Old Patesians

Sat 20 Apr 15:00

15
19
Newton Abbot

Sat 20 Apr 14:30

116
0
Malvern

Sat 20 Apr 15:00

Maidenhead
5
76
London Irish Wild Geese

Team sponsors

Affiliations

Club sponsors